Vs Bloomsbury Royals CC

Sat, 9th June, 2018

Eltham CC Innings

Fisher, Pct.b. Sakim24
Swain, Plbwb. Shahin53
Frey, Bb. Sakim0
Gurung, Gc & b. Tauhid19
Madhi, Pb. Hayward1
Wouldham, Cnot out31
Young, Act.b. Shahin1
Webber, Rb. Sumon1
Osgood, Dnot out0
Venkatraman, P 
Bulpitt, M 
  
Total  153

OMRWEconS/R
Din4.02601.5
Atiq5.012304.6
Shofi6.003205.3
Sakim4.01721.812
Tauhid5.011613.230
Humayen4.012506.2
Hayward5.001513.030
Shahin4.00621.512
Sumon3.011113.718


Bloomsbury Royals CC Innings

Rana b. Bulpitt, M4
Shofi b. Gurung, G0
Din b. Bulpitt, M0
Sumon b. Venkatraman, P0
Hiru b. Webber, R0
Haywardct. Fisher, P b. Venkatraman, P0
Shahin b. Gurung, G0
Humayennot out0
Sakimnot out0
Tauhid   
Atiq   
  
Total  157

OMRWEconS/R
Bulpitt, M8.002322.924
Gurung, G8.002523.124
Wouldham, C7.001602.3
Venkatraman, P8.003624.524
Osgood, D2.001608.0
Webber, R7.003414.942


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match