Vs Old Citizens CC

Sat, 16th June, 2018

Eltham CC Innings

Farrell, Gnot out83
Swain, Plbwb. Saldanha1
Hanington, Tct.b. Saldanha10
Gurung, Gb. Millett33
Fisher, Pct.b. Gabbay15
Rashid, Sct.b. Gabbay11
Madhi, Pnot out4
Mitchell, C 
Wouldham, C 
  
Total  174

OMRWEconS/R
Saldanha5.002224.415
Malnick4.002005.0
Hopkins5.012104.2
Millett5.003316.630
Bardsley6.003005.0
Gabbay5.003927.815


Old Citizens CC Innings

Saldanhalbw b. Gurung, G2
Malnick b. Gurung, G73
Gabbayc & b. Hanington, T22
Ringerct. Fisher, P b. Hanington, T4
Hopkinsnot out47
Millettnot out13
Bardsley   
Hillman   
Harris   
  
Total  175

OMRWEconS/R
Mitchell, C6.014207.0
Madhi, P5.405409.5
Gurung, G6.002023.318
Swain, P6.002203.7
Hanington, T6.003025.018


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match