Vs Cincinnati CC

Sun, 5th August, 2018

Eltham CC Innings

Fisher, Pb. Faizal0
Farrell, Gct.b. Asif12
Swain, Pct.b. Faizal7
Madhi, Pb. Saqib1
Frey, Bb. Asif8
Swain, Ect.b. Ross37
Boylan, Cb. Zulfi6
Mitchell, Cb. Ross10
Boylan, Gct.b. Zulfi3
Bill, Gb. Zulfi8
Redman, Anot out2
  
Total  108

OMRWEconS/R
Faizal5.021022.015
Saqib6.011412.336
Asif8.001421.824
Majid4.002506.2
Zulfi7.102233.114
Ross5.001322.615


Cincinnati CC Innings

Jacksonct. Redman, A b. Boylan, C13
Carlinlbw b. Mitchell, C3
Rossct. Redman, A b. Swain, P31
Abidct. Swain, P b. Boylan, C0
Saqibrun out33
Asimnot out6
Faizalct. Redman, A b. Boylan, C4
Asifnot out0
Zulfi   
Majid   
   
  
Total  110

OMRWEconS/R
Mitchell, C5.011012.030
Boylan, G4.011102.8
Boylan, C7.523734.716
Bill, G4.002506.2
Swain, P3.001715.718


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match