Vs Sheppey CC

Sat, 29th August, 2020

Eltham CC Innings

Fisher, Pb. Mummery14
Farrell, Gct. Manneringb. Bond5
Bulpitt, Mb. Pearse14
Westwood, Pct. Knightb. Conradie6
Young, Ab. Woodford12
Wouldham, Cct. Stantonb. Pearse22
Van-Rooyen,Cb. Bond1
Swain, Pnot out12
Horak, Mct. Manneringb. Bond0
Bill, Gnot out0
Webber, R 
  
Total  100

OMRWEconS/R
Bond8.031431.816
Pearse8.012022.524
Conradie4.00711.824
Mummery5.001913.830
Barnes4.00701.8
Knight3.001705.7
Woodford3.001414.718


Sheppey CC Innings

Stanton b. Fisher, P11
Trathennot out54
Manneringnot out29
Barnes   
Conradie   
Hayles   
Knight   
Pearse   
Woodford   
Bond   
Mummery   
  
Total  101

OMRWEconS/R
Bulpitt, M6.02601.0
Webber, R5.002204.4
Wouldham, C6.002203.7
Fisher, P4.002015.024
Horak, M2.402007.5
Van-Rooyen,C1.00909.0


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match