Vs Chelsfield Park CC

Sun, 6th September, 2020


Chelsfield Park CC Innings

Damienct. Bill, G b. Bulpitt, M0
Anilbw b. Boylan, C1
Kevin b. Horak, M1
Roop b. Webber, R1
Rajeshct. Webber, R b. Wouldham, C58
Leninrun out8
Sudipo b. Wouldham, C29
Krishnact. Fisher, P b. Bulpitt, M2
Shankarnot out37
Ranjanct. Webber, R b. Wouldham, C9
Srinot out34
  
Total  198

OMRWEconS/R
Bulpitt, M8.014725.924
Boylan, C8.032413.048
Webber, R6.001212.036
Horak, M4.002817.024
Gupta, V2.00804.0
Boylan, B4.0047011.8
Wouldham, C8.012833.516

Eltham CC Innings

Fisher, Pct. Ranjanb. Lenin21
Farrell, Gb. Roop46
Westwood, Prun out1
Boylan, Cb. Damien12
Bulpitt, Mct.b. Shankar14
Gupta, Vb. Rajesh11
Wouldham, Cnot out16
Boylan, Bb. Roop1
Horak, Mb. Roop1
Bill, Gb. Rajesh0
Webber, Rb. Rajesh0
  
Total  143

OMRWEconS/R
Krishna4.001102.8
Ranjan4.01601.5
Sudipo6.011101.8
Lenin4.001814.524
Shankar5.012014.030
Damien4.002917.224
Rajesh5.001633.210
Roop5.003036.010


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match