Vs Petts Wood CC

Sun, 13th September, 2020


Petts Wood CC Innings

Drydenlbw b. Bulpitt, M4
Darshanct. Gurung, G b. Gupta, V37
Wisesinghec & b. Gupta, V19
Sydeenc & b. Wouldham, C59
Gamlath b. Wouldham, C19
Dinukalbw b. Wouldham, C0
Cooknot out8
Kalananot out8
Millward   
Meaton   
Downs   
  
Total  180

OMRWEconS/R
Bulpitt, M9.005215.854
Gurung, G7.022403.4
Gupta, V7.044226.021
Webber, R7.003605.1
Wouldham, C5.011733.410

Eltham CC Innings

Fisher, Pct.b. Meaton5
Farrell, Gct.b. Downs5
Westwood, Pb. Meaton0
Horak, Mc & b. Millward1
Bulpitt, Mct.b. Millward15
Gurung, Gb. Downs61
Gupta, Vct.b. Millward5
Wouldham, Cct.b. Dinuka20
Bill, Gct.b. Dinuka3
Webber, Rb. Darshan4
Redman, Anot out18
  
Total  147

OMRWEconS/R
Downs8.014926.124
Meaton7.022623.721
Millward6.002434.012
Gamlath3.001204.0
Kalana1.0020020.0
Dinuka3.01822.79
Darshan1.20413.08


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match