Vs Woodmansterne CC

Sat, 19th September, 2020


Woodmansterne CC Innings

Joycenot out96
Onignwact. Bulpitt, M b. Swain, P10
Edwards S b. Wouldham, C5
Turner Slbw b. Wouldham, C0
Turner J b. Wouldham, C0
Edwards Jnot out68
Dawson   
Wortley   
Britto   
Movel   
Sharp   
  
Total  212

OMRWEconS/R
Bulpitt, M8.033504.4
Swain, P8.031912.448
Wouldham, C7.04530.714
Horak, M5.004709.4
Gupta, V3.002207.3
Frey, B3.0031010.3
Gurung, G6.003906.5

Eltham CC Innings

Farrell, Gb. Dawson22
Gupta, Vct. Sharpb. Wortley11
Frey, Bb. Wortley6
Gurung, Gc & b. Sharp75
Van-Rooyen,Cb. Wortley0
Bulpitt, Mct. Turner Jb. Edwards J27
Young, Act. Sharpb. Edwards J1
Westwood, Pb. Edwards J6
Swain, Pb. Sharp0
Wouldham, Cb. Movel7
Horak, Mnot out0
  
Total  173

OMRWEconS/R
Sharp8.004225.224
Movel6.002414.036
Dawson8.005116.448
Wortley8.021531.916
Edwards J6.122534.112
Onignwa1.00606.0


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match