Vs Ide Hill CC

Sat, 10th July, 2021


Ide Hill CC Innings

Calthorpe, P b. Bulpitt, M83
Wilkinson, D b. Frey, B14
Wrigley, Ict. Swain, P b. Van-Rooyen,C24
Jerrom, Cc & b. Vashisth, A64
Malhotra, Anot out8
Coppendale, Pnot out5
House, M   
Basu, E   
Calthorpe, N   
Littleton, R   
Pulley, J   
  
Total  228

OMRWEconS/R
Bulpitt, M8.031912.448
Venkatraman, P9.05901.0
Vashisth, A12.004814.072
Frey, B5.002414.830
Van-Rooyen,C6.005419.036
Swain, P1.00505.0
Westwood, P5.0057011.4

Eltham CC Innings

Farrell, Gb. House, M4
Swain, Ect. Calthorpe, P22
Swain, Pb. Calthorpe, N40
Horak, Mct. Wrigley, Ib. Malhotra, A6
Frey, Bnot out5
Westwood, Pb. Calthorpe, N0
Van-Rooyen,Cnot out0
Venkatraman, P 
Bulpitt, M 
Vashisth, A 
Evans, D 
  
Total  101

OMRWEconS/R
Littleton, R8.021011.248
House, M8.022613.248
Pulley, J5.002004.0
Basu, E6.04500.8
Wrigley, I3.01602.0
Malhotra, A4.01812.024
Calthorpe, N3.00923.09


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match