Vs Rotten Livers CC

Sun, 22nd August, 2021


Rotten Livers CC Innings

Martinct. Wouldham, C b. Boylan, C5
Sibct. Swain, E b. Boylan, C47
Umar b. Boylan, C0
Umedct. Bulpitt, M b. Boylan, B13
Tahir b. Boylan, B0
Vidhuc & b. Van-Rooyen,C17
Irfan b. Van-Rooyen,C13
Andrew b. Wouldham, C7
Charlie b. Van-Rooyen,C1
Avaarst. Bill, G b. Wouldham, C7
Naqinot out0
  
Total  132

OMRWEconS/R
Boylan, G4.001403.5
Bulpitt, M4.003208.0
Boylan, B7.012323.321
Boylan, C7.012633.714
Wouldham, C6.421121.620
Van-Rooyen,C6.002434.012

Eltham CC Innings

Farrell, Gb. Vidhu5
Swain, Pnot out47
Swain, E 
Young, A 
Bulpitt, M 
Boylan, G 
Wouldham, C 
Boylan, B 
Boylan, C 
Bill, G 
Van-Rooyen,C 
  
Total  63

OMRWEconS/R
Irfan5.011402.8
Naqi4.01701.8
Umed2.001608.0
Vidhu3.001916.318
Umar1.00404.0


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match