Vs Chelsfield Park CC

Sat, 4th September, 2021


Chelsfield Park CC Innings

Seb b. Boylan, G0
Kev b. Wouldham, C20
Chandeerarun out53
Mohanc & b. Bulpitt, M29
Manit b. Boylan, G27
Shail b. Van-Rooyen,C19
Macnot out1
Rithiect. Bulpitt, M b. Van-Rooyen,C25
Nicknot out0
Mark   
Johan   
  
Total  200

OMRWEconS/R
Boylan, G8.031421.824
Bulpitt, M6.012814.736
Westwood, P4.002807.0
Wouldham, C8.022312.948
Vashisth, A7.005507.9
Boylan, B4.002205.5
Van-Rooyen,C3.00722.39

Eltham CC Innings

Farrell, Gct.b. Manit31
Swain, Ect.b. Chandeera38
Boylan, Bct.b. Mac23
Frey, Bb. Mac5
Young, Albwb. Shail3
Bulpitt, Mnot out45
Boylan, Gnot out14
Van-Rooyen,C 
Wouldham, C 
Vashisth, A 
Westwood, P 
  
Total  201

OMRWEconS/R
Shail8.013914.948
Manit6.422613.940
Chandeera7.012914.142
Mohan8.002903.6
Rithie2.001909.5
Mac6.003826.318


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match