Vs Old Pilotonians CC

Sat, 14th July, 2018


Old Pilotonians CC Innings

Lippington, D b. Mitchell, C5
Farid, Slbw b. Boylan, B55
Cooke, R b. Boylan, B1
Pant, Mct. Fisher, P b. Webber, R24
La Roche, Slbw b. Boylan, B0
Harris, Jlbw b. Boylan, B2
Hatzidakis, Cnot out19
Kumar, Pct. Bulpitt, M b. Webber, R17
Sheppard, D b. Mitchell, C8
   
   
  
Total  165

OMRWEconS/R
Mitchell, C5.531522.618
Bulpitt, M4.002105.2
Swain, E4.002807.0
Boylan, B8.004145.112
Webber, R8.002923.624
Gurung, G4.001804.5

Eltham CC Innings

Fisher, Pct.b. Hatzidakis, C20
Bulpitt, Mnot out99
Swain, Pct.b. Hatzidakis, C4
Gurung, Gc & b. Harris, J18
Mitchell, Cct.b. Harris, J0
Wouldham, Cnot out6
Swain, E 
Young, A 
Boylan, B 
Osgood, D 
Webber, R 
  
Total  168

OMRWEconS/R
Sheppard, D8.011902.4
Kumar, P5.021002.0
Hatzidakis, C6.003726.218
Harris, J8.003123.924
Farid, S8.013704.6
Lippington, D3.101304.1


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match