Vs OD Cuaco CC

Sun, 29th August, 2021


OD Cuaco CC Innings

Rouse, Act. Bevan, G b. Westwood, P13
Watson, M b. Bulpitt, M6
Choudhary, M b. Wouldham, C50
Colby, C b. Wouldham, C64
Bennett, Oct. Bulpitt, M b. Wouldham, C4
Jones, H b. Bulpitt, M0
Vigus, Dnot out3
Zahid b. Bulpitt, M1
Boydon, Mnot out0
Choudhary, Z   
Bodice, H   
  
Total  167

OMRWEconS/R
Bulpitt, M8.03730.916
Horak, M5.002505.0
Westwood, P4.002616.524
Day, L3.00501.7
Webber, R6.012404.0
Frey, B4.002205.5
Swain, E4.003609.0
Wouldham, C6.00731.212

Eltham CC Innings

Swain, Pnot out29
Swain, Eb. Choudhary, Z25
Day, Lct.b. Boydon, M6
Frey, Bb. Colby, C47
Bulpitt, Mb. Boydon, M5
Bill, Glbwb. Choudhary, Z4
Bevan, Gb. Bennett, O7
Horak, Mct.b. Bennett, O3
Westwood, Plbwb. Colby, C0
Wouldham, Cst.b. Colby, C6
Webber, Rnot out2
  
Total  163

OMRWEconS/R
Bodice, H6.003706.2
Choudhary, M6.011402.3
Choudhary, Z7.021822.621
Boydon, M7.003224.621
Bennett, O7.011822.621
Jones, H2.001105.5
Colby, C5.001432.810


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match