Vs Petts Wood CC

Sun, 12th September, 2021


Petts Wood CC Innings

Peatfield, C b. Bulpitt, M5
Patel, Dret hurt100
Dryden, P b. Vashisth, A29
Sydeen, Sct. Bulpitt, M b. Horak, M14
Cook, Mnot out10
Gamlath, Tct. Wouldham, C b. Van-Rooyen,C11
Smith, Rnot out0
Mertia, B   
Wijesinghe, M   
Meaton, A   
Arora, J   
  
Total  196

OMRWEconS/R
Bulpitt, M9.021611.854
Webber, R5.001503.0
Vashisth, A10.006516.560
Wouldham, C4.01902.2
Horak, M4.0049112.224
Westwood, P4.003107.8
Van-Rooyen,C3.00812.718

Eltham CC Innings

Farrell, Gct. Cook, Mb. Meaton, A1
Swain, Ect. Sydeen, Sb. Wijesinghe, M26
Swain, Plbwb. Mertia, B58
Westwood, Pb. Mertia, B11
Vashisth, Anot out16
Van-Rooyen,Cb. Arora, J1
Bulpitt, Mnot out44
Horak, M 
Webber, R 
Wouldham, C 
Bill, G 
  
Total  176

OMRWEconS/R
Meaton, A10.024514.560
Wijesinghe, M6.013215.336
Arora, J7.021712.442
Mertia, B6.013225.318
Sydeen, S4.02501.2
Smith, R2.0021010.5
Dryden, P1.0018018.0


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match